Menu

Food

Season Specials

Kampachi ceviche$330.00

red onion, cherry tomato, radish, sweet chili sauce, mizuna mix

60g

Batayaki scallop$430.00

tsukedare sauce, butter, miso foie gras

60g

Karashi Filet$1,200.00

beet puree and goat cheese, fried kale

240g

To share

Steamed Edamame 'v'$150.00

smoked maldon salt

250g

Wok Seared Shishito Peppers$195.00

toasted chili vinaigrette citrus ponzu, furikake

110g

Crispy Chicken Wing*$290.00

sweet sesame soy & togarashi

200g

Tuna Taco (3 pieces of 20g ea)*$370.00

kimchi coleslaw, yuzu sour cream, gochujang sauce

60g

Salmon Tacos (3 pieces of 20g ea)*$370.00

spicy mayo, avocado, eel sauce

60g

Aji Panca Tuna Tartare & Crispy Rice*$360.00

spicy mayo, kabayaki sauce

80g

Grilled Kalbi Short Rib Lettuce Cups (3 pieces of 35g ea)*$370.00

cucumber, coriander, chili sesame glaze

105g

Kampachi tiradito$290.00

jalapeño ponzu, cherry tomato, bell pepper, shishito pepper, cucumber, micro cilantro

80g

Confit Duck Bao$295.00

steamed bao buns, jalapeño, radish, onion, micro cilantro, hoisin sauce

90g

Tuna Tataki$420.00

blue fin tuna, sesame soy sauce, red onion, asparagus, beet

80g

Crispy Shrimp$440.00

wrapped jumbo shrimp in spring roll sheet, gochujang aioli

150g

Avocado Tempura$210.00

tempura dashi, horseradish, micro red shiso, Asian spices

220g

Brussels Sprouts$160.00

asian spices, sesame tofu dressing, micro red shiso

350g

Robatayaki

Corn 'v'$120.00

truffle huitlacoche

120g

Grilled Octopus*$395.00

roasted poblano ponzu

130g

Salmon*$590.00

ginger miso, chipotle misoyaki

110g

Lobster*$850.00

coconut red curry

100g

Wagyu Beef*$550.00

wafu dressing

100g

Shrimp$450.00

jumbo shrimp, curry & coconut sauce, jicama & carrot salad

190g

Pork Belly Robata$220.00

tsukedare sauce

100g

Dumplings / Dim Sum

Edamame Jade Dumpling 'v'$245.00

shiitake, jicama, bamboo

100g

Wagyu Gyoza$660.00

A5 wagyu beef, mushrooms, truffle aioli

72g

Pan Seared Chicken Gyoza*$290.00

crispy garlic chili sauce

100g

Truffle Taro Dumplings$395.00

mushroom, soy sauce, jicama, truffle alioli, dried chilli

200g

Drunken Wonton*$290.00

pork, peanut, sesame, chili oil, black vinegar

90g

Birria Soup Dumpling*$410.00

beef filet, chimichurri

30g

Crispy Lobster Dumplings$595.00

lobster (60 g), shrimp (20 g), cheddar cheese, mozzarella cheese, wasabi mayo

80g

Spinach Dumplings$240.00

carrots, mushrooms, jicama, bamboo shoots

160g

Specialty Rolls

Spicy Tuna*$310.00

avocado, shichimi tempura flake

60g

Vegan Truffle Roll* 'v'$295.00

tempura shishito pepper, avocado, kanpyo, mushroom & truffle duxelle, tofu sauce

310g

Shrimp Tempura*$420.00

cucumber, avocado, almond aioli, asparagus

90g

Unagi Foie Gras Roll*$360.00

unagi, avocado, cucumber, fresh truffle, kabayaki sauce

45g

Golden Scorpio*$890.00

Japanese A-5 wagyu (55 g), caramelized onion, avocado, caviar (5 g), gold powder, scorpion

60g

Spicy Ling Ling$495.00

spicy tuna (60 g), salmon (45 g), avocado, asparagus, spicy vinegar sauce

105g

Dragon Roll$540.00

tempura langoustine, tuna, takuan, avocado, caper and mustard alioli

155g

Salmon avocado$490.00

habanero ponzu, chives, sesame seeds

80g

Temaki

Tuna Tartare*$240.00

crispy nori, blue fin tuna, mayonaise, garlic, micro cilantro

35g

Salmon Tartare*$310.00

shallot, ikura, lime zest

35g

Toro Tartare*$330.00

takuan

35g

Soft Shell Crab$250.00

soft shell crab, sushi rice, guacamole, serrano mayo

45g

Hamachi$240.00

crispy nori, yuzu soy, serrano chilli, micro cilantro

35g

A5 Wagyu$340.00

crispy nori, japanese wagyu beef, galbi sauce, sesame, scallions

35g

Raw Bar

Raw Seafood Tower*$3,900.00

poached lobster (256 g), shrimp (162 g), oysters (6 pieces), yellowtail (40 g), ponzu jalapeño, sweet & spicy tuna (56 g) tartar, ginger honey salmon (56 g) tartar, octopus (50 g) salad

730g

Trio Sashimi Tostadas$295.00

crispy nori, salmon, tuna, Hamachi, yuzu cream, ponzu jalapeño, lettuce, truffle oil, micro greens

48g

Shrimp Tempura Tacos$410.00

blue fin tuna, shrimp tempura, spicy mayo, eel sauce, chives

110g

Sashimi / Nigiri

Tako / Octopus*$100.00

15g

Ebi / Cooked Shrimp*$90.00

15g

Sake / Ora King Salmon*$120.00

15g

Maguro / Blue Fin Tuna*$120.00

15g

Unagi / Fresh Water Eel*$120.00

15g

Hotate / Sea Scallops*$150.00

15g

Hamachi / Yellowtail*$140.00

15g

Kaki / Oyster Ponzu Caviar*$150.00

served in shell

1 piece

Tai / Snapper*$110.00

15g

Ikura / Salmon Roe*$180.00

15g

Uni / Sea Urchin*$270.00

15g

Toro / Fatty Tuna*$170.00

15g

A5 Wagyu Beef / Seared *$270.00

15g

Chu-Toro / Medium Fatty Tuna *$140.00

15g

Nigiris Ling Ling

Tai / Red Snapper$130.00

ume jalapeño

15g

Hotate / Scallop$135.00

yuzu gel

15g

Maguro / Bluefin Tuna$135.00

habanero cream

15g

Unagi / Water Eel$135.00

miso foie gras

15g

Hamachi / Yellowtail$155.00

jalapeño chimichurri

15g

A-5 Wagyu / Japanese Wagyu$290.00

wasabi Guacamole

15g

Toro / Fatty Tuna$195.00

trufa mayo

15g

Sake / Ora King Salmon$135.00

miso chipotle, takuan

15g

Salads

Crispy Duck Salad*$590.00

pomelo, pomegranate, pine nuts, shallot

150g

Caesar Salad$240.00

cashew, sucrine lettuce, crispy rice, Caesar dressing

250g

Thai Salad*$260.00

lettuce mix, toasted almond, fried onion, grilled chicken, thai dressing, fried potato

80g

Large Plates

Kung Pao Chicken*$480.00

sweet and sour, sambal, toasted peanuts

250g

Ginger Glazed Scottish Salmon*$790.00

eggplant, long beans, thai basil green curry

220g

Miso Roasted Black Cod*$890.00

grilled tokyo negi

220g

Crispy Snapper*$790.00

garlic, jalapeño pepper, butter, cilantro lime sauce

250g

Black Pepper Beef Filet*$990.00

asparagus, bell pepper, merlot sauce

250g

Jasmine Tea Smoked Short Rib*$1,750.00

sweet glaze, pickled lotus root

300g

Grilled Szechuan Beef*$1,890.00

ribeye, shallot, red chili, ginger, cilantro

350g

Sirloin Wagyu A5 Teppanyaki*$2,950.00

wasabi-shiso chimichurri

240g

Thai BBQ Chicken*$690.00

jalapeño pepper, shallot, mint, cilantro, cucumber, cherry tomato, chili garlic sauce

800g

Roasted Duck$820.00

plum sauce, sake pineapple, microgreens

220g

Lime Shrimp$790.00

mushroom, bell pepper, onion, basil, shishito pepper, garlic, peanut, sweet chili sauce

270g

Black Pepper Scallops$510.00

japanese scallop, shiitake mushroom, bok choy, black pepper sauce, panko, garlic, beet & pomegranate foam, chili oil, micro cilantro

120g

Noodles & Rice

Vegetable Fried Rice$340.00

egg, pickled olive leaf, garlic, asparagus, chinese long bean, mushroom, jicama, scallion

350g

Fragrant Duck Fried Rice*$440.00

long beans, sundried tomato, egg

70g

Thai Fried Rice*$490.00

shrimp (35 g), scallops (35 g), crab (35 g), long beans

105g

Bone Marrow Fried Rice$390.00

short rib beef (70g), jasmine rice, asparagus, celery, egg, shallot

480g

Curry Udon Noodles*$570.00

shrimp (90 g), chicken (90 g), coconut, curry, malaysian chili paste

180g

Truffle Hand Cut Noodles$490.00

mix mushrooms, green beans shishito pepper, eggplant, okra, vegan XO sauce

420g

Tom Yum Ramen$380.00

thai soup, shimeji mushroom, shrimp, bell pepper, red onion, bamboo shoots, cilantro

100g

Accompaniments

Steamed Fragrant Rice 'v'$90.00

120g

Roasted Cauliflower 'v'$190.00

red jalapeño, crispy shallot, basil, green curry sauce

360g

Roasted Potatoes 'v'$220.00

shiso butter, lime crème fraîche

285g

Wok Spinach 'v'$180.00

garlic, ginger, shredded chilli

180g

Wok Veggies 'v'$240.00

bell pepper, bock choy, asparagus, onion, broccoli, garlic

300g

Extras

Duck$150.00

90g

Salmon$360.00

90g

Tuna$380.00

90g

Beef Wagyu A5$1,200.00

90g

Chicken$100.00

90g

Egg$25.00

1 piece

Shrimp$280.00

90g

Ribeye$320.00

90g

Tofu$120.00

90g

Scorpio$250.00

1 pieza

Drinks

Brandy

Torres 10$2,145.00

Copa (60ml) $195.00 · 700ml $2,145.00

Torres 20$3,850.00

Copa (60ml) $350.00 · 700ml $3,850.00

Cognac

Hennessy V.S.O.P.$4,730.00

Copa (60ml) $430.00 · 700ml $4,730.00

Hennessy X.O.$12,595.00

Copa (60ml) $1,145.00 · 700ml $12,595.00

Martell V.S.O.P.$3,355.00

Copa (60ml) $305.00 · 700ml $3,355.00

Remy Martin Louis XIII$127,160.00

Copa (60ml) $11,560.00 · Copa (30ml) $5,785.00 · 700ml $127,160.00

Ginebra

Beefeater$2,035.00

Copa (60ml) $185.00 · 750ml $2,035.00

Beefeater Pink$2,200.00

Copa (60ml) $200.00 · 700ml $2,200.00

Bombay Sapphire$2,310.00

Copa (60ml) $210.00 · 700ml $2,310.00

Hendricks$3,025.00

Copa (60ml) $275.00 · 750ml $3,025.00

Malfy Pomelo$2,805.00

Copa (60ml) $255.00 · 750ml $2,805.00

Martin Miller's$2,695.00

Copa (60ml) $245.00 · 700ml $2,695.00

Monkey 47$3,240.00

Copa (60ml) $405.00 · 500ml $3,240.00

Roku$2,915.00

Copa (60ml) $265.00 · 700ml $2,915.00

Tanqueray Ten$3,025.00

Copa (60ml) $275.00 · 700ml $3,025.00

The London One$3,025.00

Copa (60ml) $275.00 · 700ml $3,025.00

The Botanist$3,355.00

Copa (60ml) $305.00 · 700ml $3,355.00

Gin No. 3$3,135.00

Copa (60ml) $285.00 · 700ml $3,135.00

Mezcal

400 Conejos Espadín$2,310.00

Copa (60ml) $210.00 · 700ml $2,310.00

Amaras Espadin Reposado$2,530.00

Copa (60ml) $230.00 · 750ml $2,530.00

Contraluz Cristalino$3,135.00

Copa (60ml) $285.00 · 700ml $3,135.00

Creyente Cuishe$3,190.00

Copa (60ml) $290.00 · 700ml $3,190.00

Creyente Espadín$2,530.00

Copa (60ml) $230.00 · 700ml $2,530.00

Creyente Tobala$3,520.00

Copa (60ml) $320.00 · 700ml $3,520.00

Clase Azul Papalote$14,135.00

Copa (60ml) $1,285.00 · 750ml $14,135.00

Mezcal 33 Reposado$5,115.00

Copa (60ml) $465.00 · 750ml $5,115.00

Montelobos Espadín$2,805.00

Copa (60ml) $255.00 · 750ml $2,805.00

Santo Gusano Espadín$2,420.00

Copa (60ml) $220.00 · 750ml $2,420.00

Ron

Appleton Estate$1,760.00

Copa (60ml) $160.00 · 750ml $1,760.00

Bacardi Blanco$1,650.00

Copa (60ml) $150.00 · 980ml $1,650.00

Flor de Caña 12años$2,915.00

Copa (60ml) $265.00 · 750ml $2,915.00

Flor de Caña Extdry$1,705.00

Copa (60ml) $155.00 · 750ml $1,705.00

Havana Añejo 7 Años$2,035.00

Copa (60ml) $185.00 · 700ml $2,035.00

Matusalem Clasico$1,760.00

Copa (60ml) $160.00 · 750ml $1,760.00

Matusalem Platino$1,705.00

Copa (60ml) $155.00 · 750ml $1,705.00

Matusalem Gran Reserva$2,310.00

Copa (60ml) $220.00 · 750ml $2,310.00

Zacapa Centenario X.O.$7,535.00

Copa (60ml) $685.00 · 750ml $7,535.00

Zacapa Centenario 23 Años$3,630.00

Copa (60ml) $330.00 · 750ml $3,630.00

Brugal 1888$3,630.00

Copa (60ml) $330.00 · 700ml $3,630.00

Eminente$3,850.00

Copa (60ml) $350.00 · 700ml $3,850.00

Tequila

7 Leguas Blanco$2,145.00

Copa (60ml) $195.00 · 700ml $2,145.00

Casa Dragones Blanco$4,070.00

Copa (60ml) $370.00 · 750ml $4,070.00

Casa Dragones Joven$11,550.00

Copa (60ml) $1,050.00 · 750ml $11,550.00

Centenario Gallardo Extra Añejo$25,080.00

Copa (60ml) $2,280.00 · 750ml $25,080.00

Cuervo 1800 Cristalino$2,805.00

Copa (60ml) $255.00 · 700ml $2,805.00

Tradicional Plata$2,250.00

Copa (60ml) $150.00 · 950ml $2,250.00

Tradicional Reposado$2,400.00

Copa (60ml) $160.00 · 950ml $2,400.00

Don Julio 70$3,135.00

Copa (60ml) $285.00 · 700ml $3,135.00

Herradura Plata$2,145.00

Copa (60ml) $195.00 · 700ml $2,145.00

Herradura Reposado$2,310.00

Copa (60ml) $210.00 · 700ml $2,310.00

Herradura Selección Suprema$9,955.00

Copa (60ml) $905.00 · 750ml $9,955.00

Herradura Ultra Añejo$2,915.00

Copa (60ml) $265.00 · 700ml $2,915.00

Dobel Blanco$2,145.00

Copa (60ml) $195.00 · 700ml $2,145.00

Dobel Diamante$2,805.00

Copa (60ml) $255.00 · 700ml $2,805.00

Dobel Reposado$2,310.00

Copa (60ml) $210.00 · 700ml $2,310.00

Dobel 50 Cristalino$9,295.00

Copa (60ml) $845.00 · 700ml $9,295.00

Reserva de la Familia Extra Añejo$7,865.00

Copa (60ml) $715.00 · 750ml $7,865.00

Clase Azul Reposado$6,600.00

Copa (60ml) $600.00 · 750ml $6,600.00

Clase Azul Añejo$26,565.00

Copa (60ml) $2,415.00 · 750ml $26,565.00

Tres Generaciones Cristalino$2,530.00

Copa (60ml) $230.00 · 700ml $2,530.00

Volcan de Mi Tierra Blanco$3,135.00

Copa (60ml) $285.00 · 750ml $3,135.00

Volcan de Mi Tierra Cristalino$4,290.00

Copa (60ml) $390.00 · 750ml $4,290.00

Don Julio 1942$10,065.00

Copa (60ml) $915.00 · 750ml $10,065.00

Herradura Ultra Cristalino$2,310.00

Copa (60ml) $210.00 · 700ml $2,310.00

Vodka

Absolut Azul$1,925.00

Copa (60ml) $175.00 · 750ml $1,925.00

Belvedere$2,915.00

Copa (60ml) $265.00 · 700ml $2,915.00

Grey Goose$2,805.00

Copa (60ml) $255.00 · 700ml $2,805.00

Smirnoff Tamarindo$1,870.00

Copa (60ml) $170.00 · 750ml $1,870.00

Stolichnaya$1,870.00

Copa (60ml) $170.00 · 750ml $1,870.00

Titos$2,420.00

Copa (60ml) $220.00 · 750ml $2,420.00

Beluga Noble$3,135.00

Copa (60ml) $285.00 · 700ml $3,135.00

Whisky Japones

Akashi Red$3,200.00

Copa (60ml) $400.00 · 500ml $3,200.00

Hibiki Harmony$5,555.00

Copa (60ml) $505.00 · 750ml $5,555.00

Iwai Tradition$5,225.00

Copa (60ml) $475.00 · 750ml $5,225.00

Suntory Toki$2,805.00

Copa (60ml) $255.00 · 750ml $2,805.00

Whisky

Buchanan's 12 Años$2,695.00

Copa (60ml) $245.00 · 750ml $2,695.00

Buchanan's 18 Años$5,005.00

Copa (60ml) $455.00 · 750ml $5,005.00

Bushmills 10 Años$2,805.00

Copa (60ml) $255.00 · 750ml $2,805.00

Chivas Regal 12 Años$2,695.00

Copa (60ml) $245.00 · 750ml $2,695.00

Chivas Regal 18 Años$5,005.00

Copa (60ml) $455.00 · 750ml $5,005.00

Glenfiddich 12 Años$3,410.00

Copa (60ml) $310.00 · 750ml $3,410.00

Glenfiddich 23 Años$28,215.00

Copa (60ml) $2,565.00 · 700ml $28,215.00

Jack Daniels$2,145.00

Copa (60ml) $195.00 · 700ml $2,145.00

Jack Daniels Apple$2,145.00

Copa (60ml) $195.00 · 700ml $2,145.00

Jack Daniels Honey$2,145.00

Copa (60ml) $195.00 · 700ml $2,145.00

Johnnie Walker Azul$13,970.00

Copa (60ml) $1,270.00 · 750ml $13,970.00

Johnnie Walker Negra$2,915.00

Copa (60ml) $265.00 · 750ml $2,915.00

Makers Mark$2,200.00

Copa (60ml) $200.00 · 750ml $2,200.00

Monkey Shoulder$2,915.00

Copa (60ml) $265.00 · 700ml $2,915.00

The Macallan 12 Años$4,290.00

Copa (60ml) $390.00 · 700ml $4,290.00

The Macallan 18 Años$16,280.00

Copa (60ml) $1,480.00 · 700ml $16,280.00

The Macallan 25 Años$99,440.00

Copa (60ml) $9,040.00 · 700ml $99,440.00

Balvenie 21 Años$17,600.00

Copa (60ml) $1,600.00 · 700ml $17,600.00

Wild Turkey Rye 101$1,760.00

Copa (60ml) $160.00 · 750ml $1,760.00

Glenmorangie 14 Años$4,730.00

Copa (60ml) $430.00 · 750ml $4,730.00

Woodford Reserve$2,695.00

Copa (60ml) $245.00 · 750ml $2,695.00

Licores y Cremas

Amaretto Disaronno$205.00

Copa (60ml)

Aperol$175.00

Copa (60ml)

Bailey's$160.00

Copa (60ml)

Campari Bitter$160.00

Copa (60ml)

Carpano Antica Formula$265.00

Copa (60ml)

Chartreuse Amarillo$325.00

Copa (60ml)

Chartreuse Verde$300.00

Copa (60ml)

Chinchon Seco y Dulce$150.00

Copa (60ml)

Cointreau$225.00

Copa (60ml)

Fernet Branca$185.00

Copa (60ml)

Frangelico$180.00

Copa (60ml)

Jerez Tio Pepe$160.00

Copa (60ml)

Licor 43$205.00

Copa (60ml)

Licor de Ciruela$170.00

Copa (60ml)

Lillet Blanc$210.00

Copa (60ml)

Midori$185.00

Copa (60ml)

Nixta$175.00

Copa (60ml)

Pacharan$150.00

Copa (60ml)

Sambuca Vaccari$160.00

Copa (60ml)

Sambuca Vaccari Black$160.00

Copa (60ml)

St Germain$245.00

Copa (60ml)

Strega$230.00

Copa (60ml)

Rumchata$175.00

Copa (60ml)

Jagermeister$175.00

Copa (60ml)

Oportos

Taylor's 10 años$360.00

60ml

Taylor's 20 años$655.00

60ml

Taylor's 40 años$1,900.00

60ml

Vinos de Postre

Tokaj Oremus Late Harvest$295.00

60ml

Casa Madero Cosecha Tardia$170.00

60ml

Season Specials

Vanilla Sky$270.00

gin 50ml, banana purée, cinnamon syrup, vanilla, simple syrup, lemon juice, aquafaba

170ml

Kyuri$310.00

nambu bijin omachi sake 60ml, green chartreuse 10ml, midori 20ml, cucumber, mint, lemon juice, simple syrup, cucumber-lime soda

170ml

Negroni Zero Proof$240.00

gin non-alcohol, rosso vermouth non-alcohol, bitter non-alcohol

100ml

Cocktails

Si Señorita$320.00

the botanist gin 45ml, cointreau 15ml, calamansi, dragon fruit, lime juice, aquafaba

180ml

Pequeño Problema$350.00

creyente joven mezcal 45ml, aperol 30ml, carpano antica formula 15ml, thai syrup, angostura bitters

120ml

Una Dama Para Recordar$240.00

stolichnaya razberi vodka 45ml, lychee liquor 15ml, lime juice, aquafaba, raspberry pearls

180ml

Shangri La$290.00

maestro dobel blanco tequila 30ml, creyente joven mezcal 15ml, pea pure, galanga syrup, lime juice

160ml

Palabra Final$280.00

suntory toki whisky 20ml, jack daniels 20ml, yellow chartreuse 15ml, plum liquor 35ml, asian pear, citric acid, essence of islay whiskey

160ml

Miyamoto$250.00

stolichnaya vodka 60ml infused with cucumber, mint, watermelon liquor 10ml, lime juice, watermelon, tamarindo, togarashi

160ml

Spring in Hyogo$230.00

matusalem 15 años gran reserva rum 50ml, shiso liquor, celery bitter, lime juice, thai basil, soda

150ml

Berry Merry$310.00

no.3 gin 50ml, raspberry puree, lillet blanc 30ml, lavender syrup, lime juice

180ml

Zacatillo$295.00

sake nami junmai 45ml infused with lemongrass, green chartreuse 10ml, asian pear, clarified lemon, shiso, black lemon bitters

120ml

Tiki Taka$330.00

brugal 1888 rum 50ml, passion mix, lime juice, ginger ale

150ml

Chapultepinky$240.00

stolichnaya vodka 45ml, st. germain 20ml, grapefruit juice, lime juice, cotton candy

180ml

Chai Love$250.00

herradura reposado tequila 40ml, pomegranate juice, vermouth chai 30ml, lime juice, aquafaba, togarashi

150ml

Naked and Drunk$260.00

creyente joven mezcal 45ml, pineapple juice, aperol 30ml, yuzu and mango honey, angostura bitters

180ml

Viaje a Tokyo$280.00

sake nami junmai ginjo 60ml, lychee puree, cucumber, lime juice

180ml

Kurai$290.00

mezcal 400 conejos 60ml, pineapple juice, chili bitter 1ml, yuzu, agave honey, serrano chili, basil, activated charcoal

180ml

Suavecitos

Tamarindo San$180.00

tamarindo shrup, cold pressed pineapple and lemon juice, syrup

160ml

Dragon Celestial$160.00

dragon fruit, calamansi, ginger, cold pressed lime

160ml

Dinastía Verde$220.00

passion fruit puree, essential dry, coriander sichuan syrup, chili bitter, lemon soda

160ml

Sakura$195.00

rose water, jazmin sirope, cold pressed lime, lychee velvet

150ml

International Beer

Asahi$140.00

330ml

Echigo Koshihikari$260.00

330ml

Kirin Ichiban$170.00

355ml

Sapporo Premium$140.00

355ml

Sapporo Light$140.00

355ml

Tsingtao$130.00

330ml

Stella Artois$75.00

330ml

Michelob Ultra$75.00

355ml

Orion$250.00

334ml

Heineken 0.0$65.00

250ml

Domestic Beer

Haiku$160.00

355ml

Cayaco$130.00

355ml

Piedra Lisa$130.00

355ml

Corona$65.00

355ml

Corona Light$65.00

355ml

Victoria$65.00

355ml

Pacifico$65.00

355ml

Negra Modelo$65.00

355ml

Modelo Especial$65.00

355ml

Charro Ambar$120.00

355ml

Sake

Nami$1,500.00

750ml

Amabuki I Love Sushi$920.00

720ml $1,850.00 · 300ml $920.00

Nihon Sakari$325.00

720ml $1,200.00 · 180ml $325.00

Soto$1,850.00

720ml

Sake

Hakkaisan Awa Sparkling$2,400.00

360ml

Sake

Nami$580.00

750ml $2,200.00 · 180ml $580.00

Hyaku Moku$2,300.00

720ml

Hakkaisan Snow Aged 3yrs$3,800.00

720ml

Kikusui$860.00

300ml

Sake

Dassai 23$6,600.00

720ml

Nanbu Bijin Omachi$495.00

720ml $1,980.00 · 180ml $495.00

Tatenokawa Stream Red$3,100.00

720ml

Kubota$600.00

720ml $1,440.00 · 300ml $600.00

Sake

Hakutsuru Sayuri$500.00

300ml

Sake

Michinoku Onikoroshi$720.00

720ml $1,450.00 · 300ml $720.00

Classic Cocktails

Aperol Spritz$260.00

aperol 120ml, prosecco 120ml, soda

270ml

Carajillo$240.00

licro 43 60ml, espresso coffee

120ml

Cosmopolitan$190.00

vodka 45ml, cointreau 15ml, cranberry juice, syrup, lime juice

200ml

Daiquiri$180.00

rum 60, lime juice, syrup

150ml

Long Island Tea$280.00

gin 30ml, vodka 30ml, rum 30ml, tequila 30ml, lime juice, syrup, coke

250ml

Piña Colada$180.00

rum 60, coconut puree, pineapple juice, syrup

200ml

Whisky Sour$190.00

whisky 60ml, lime juice, syrup, aquafaba, angostura bitter

150ml

Mojito$160.00

rum 60ml, lime juice, syrup, soda, peppermint

180ml

Moscow Mule$190.00

vodka 60ml, lime juice, syrup, ginger mix, angostura bitter, soda

150ml

Old Fashioned$290.00

whiskey 60ml, brown sugar, angostura bitter

90ml

Negroni$290.00

gin 30ml, campari 25ml, carpano antica 25ml

90ml

Gin Martini$380.00

bombay 150ml, dry vermouth 2ml, olives

180ml

Vodka Martini$380.00

vodka 150ml, dry vermouth 2ml, olives

180ml

Lychee Martini$280.00

vodka 60ml, lychee puree, st. germain 25ml

200ml

Espresso Martini$280.00

vodka 60ml, espresso coffee, coffee liqueur 30ml

200ml

Margarita$230.00

tequila 50ml, cointreau 15ml, lime juice

160ml

Berry Margarita$230.00

tequila 50ml, cointreau 15ml, lime juice, red fruit

160ml

Tamarind Margarita$230.00

tequila 50ml, cointreau 15ml, lime juice, tamarind puree

160ml

Lychee Margarita$230.00

tequila 50ml, cointreau 15ml, lime juice, lychee puree

160ml

Piñada$130.00

coconut puree, pineapple juice

200ml

Mezcalita$230.00

mezcal 50ml, cointreau 15ml, lime juice

160ml

Berry Mezcalita$230.00

mezcal 50ml, cointreau 15ml, lime juice, red fruit

160ml

Tamarind Mezcalita$230.00

mezcal 50ml, cointreau 15ml, lime juice, tamarind puree

160ml

Bloody Mary$200.00

vodka 50ml, lime juice, tomato juice, Worcestershire sauce, Tabasco, pepper

150ml

Naked & Famous$330.00

mezcal 40ml, aperol 40ml, yellow chartreuse 40ml, lime juice

120ml

Sangria$220.00

red wine 100ml, lime juice, natural syrup, soda water

150ml

Clericot$240.00

red wine 100ml, apple soda, syrup, lime juice, apple soda, seasonal fruit

200ml

St. Germain Spritz$310.00

st. germain 90ml, prosecco 120ml, soda water

270ml

Café

Americano$60.00

150mL

Cappuccino$60.00

150mL

Latte$60.00

240mL

Espresso$60.00

50mL

Espresso Cortado$65.00

50mL

Espresso Doble$105.00

100mL

Espresso Doble Cortado$115.00

100mL

Té

Mandarine Jasmine$60.00

té verde con fragancia de jazmín

350mL

Rooibos Açaí$60.00

infusión de açaí y vainilla

350mL

Geisha Mix$60.00

té verde con cerezas, grosella roja, fresa silvestre

350mL

Sencha Natural Leaf$60.00

té verde con notas vegetales, frutales y un refrescante amargor

350mL

Matcha$70.00

té verde con notas vegetales

350mL

Manzanilla$60.00

350mL

Black Almond$60.00

té negro de china con una mezcla de almendras, vainilla y regaliz

350ml

Refrescos

Coca Cola$65.00

355mL

Coca Cola Light$65.00

355mL

Coca Cola Sin Azúcar$65.00

355mL

Sidral$65.00

355mL

Sidral Sin Azúcar$65.00

355mL

Sprite$65.00

355mL

Sprite Sin Azúcar$65.00

355mL

Fresca$65.00

355mL

Fanta$65.00

355mL

Ginger Ale$40.00

235mL

Agua Quina$40.00

235mL

Agua Evian Natural$85.00

330mL

Agua Evian Natural$165.00

750mL

Agua Evian Mineral$85.00

330mL

Agua Evian Mineral$165.00

750mL

Velvet Soda$65.00

237mL

Naranjada$65.00

250mL

Limonada$65.00

250mL

Clamato$70.00

250mL

Jugo$65.00

200mL

Red Bull$100.00

250mL

Red Bull Sandia$100.00

250ml

Topo Chico$65.00

355mL

Agua Sta. Maria$45.00

400ml

Perrier$65.00

330ml

Boost$95.00

235ml

Desserts

Dessert

Choco bar$390.00

hazelnut crunch, acai gelee, acai sorbet

450g

Milk Caramel Fondant$310.00

caramelized plantain, vanilla ice cream

270g

Raspberry Charlotte$420.00

raspberries, lady fingers, white chocolate mousse

370g

Toffee Pudding$400.00

chocolate mousse, hazelnut praline, dried dates, salted streusel, bourbon caramel sauce, coffee ice cream

190g

Chocolate Layer Cake$400.00

chocolate ganache, salted streusel, devil chocolate cake

450g

Rubber Ducky$390.00

pineapple marmalade, coconut mousse, vanilla panna cotta , calamansi foam

350g

Ice Cream & Sorbet$190.00

vanilla, chocolate, matcha, sesame, mango passion fruit or raspberry

100g

Desert Tower 4 to 6 pp$1,450.00

Choose 2 desserts and 1 ice cream or sorbet

680g

Desert Tower 8 to 12 pp$1,950.00

Choose 3 desserts and 2 ice creams or sorbets

1080g

Prices in Mexican pesos, VAT included. Updated October 21, 2026 · 3:08 am